Por. |
Štč. |
Súťažiaci |
Posádka |
Vozidlo |
Sk/Tr |
Čas |
Strata |
1. | 118 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Turcsányi Daniel sen. Turcsányi Daniel jun. | Škoda 130 RS
| A2/1600
| 1:21:55
|
|
2. | 103 | AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou | Koleno Miloš Koiš Stanislav | Škoda 130 RS
| A2/1600
| 1:21:58
| +3 +3
|
3. | 82 | Agrostav Topolčany | Filo Milan Filo Ivan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:23:32
| +1:37 +1:34
|
4. | 92 | AMK VLAD Prešov | Horák Peter Páter Peter | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:25:08
| +3:13 +1:36
|
5. | 110 | AMK Radola | Kubík Martin Švancar Ludovít | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:25:33
| +3:38 +25
|
6. | 53 | ŠM Závadka Janovnik | Matovič Miroslav Sárka Štefan | Škoda 120 L
| ABS
| 1:26:56
| +5:01 +1:23
|
7. | 98 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Tauber Ladislav Blažko Jozef | Škoda 130 RS
| A2/1600
| 1:28:18
| +6:23 +1:22
|
8. | 71 | Stavba Košice | Kapušanský Jozef Rusinko Pavol |
| A2/1150
| 1:28:21
| +6:26 +3
|
9. | 84 | AMK ČSAD Prešov | Trizna Milan Miženko Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:28:47
| +6:52 +26
|
10. | 66 | AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | Dibus Jozef Nagy Ján | Škoda 110
| A2/1150
| 1:30:49
| +8:54 +2:02
|
11. | 80 | Doprastav Bratislava | Pertlíček sen. Jiří Beránek Václav | Škoda 120 LS
| A/Š120LS
| 1:32:56
| +11:01 +2:07
|
12. | 101 | AMK Radola | Kubík Marián Urban Vladimír | Škoda 120 LS
| A/Š120LS
| 1:33:06
| +11:11 +10
|
13. | 39 | Priemstav Bratislava | Pavelka Miroslav Vranovič Josef |
| N+A1/1600
| 1:33:26
| +11:31 +20
|
14. | 74 | Stavba Košice | Šariščan Ladislav Čerňák Martin | Lada VAZ 2101
| N+A1/1600
| 1:34:02
| +12:07 +36
|
15. | 97 | AMK Liptovský Mikuláš | Svitek Štefan Čech Vlado | Lada VAZ 21011
| A2/1600
| 1:35:20
| +13:25 +1:18
|
16. | 87 | Stavba Košice | Dubecký Jaroslav Vasas Vojtech | Škoda 110 LS
| ABS
| 1:35:21
| +13:26 +1
|
17. | 31 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Kováčik František Depta Ján |
| N+A1/1600
| 1:36:08
| +14:13 +47
|
18. | 50 | AMK Sládečkovce | Cocher Marián Cocherová Anna |
| N+A1/1300
| 1:36:23
| +14:28 +15
|
19. | 43 | AMK Škoda Komárno | Ollé Josef Magdolén Viktor |
| A2/1150
| 1:36:25
| +14:30 +2
|
20. | 64 | AMK Škoda Komárno | Šagát Jozef Drahoš Karol |
| A2/1150
| 1:36:38
| +14:43 +13
|
21. | 10 | AMK Levica | Štefan Juraj Budková Marta | Škoda 120 LS
| N+A1/1300
| 1:36:46
| +14:51 +8
|
22. | 29 | AMK ČSAD Prešov | Štroncer Dobroslav Štroncerová Hračáková Iveta |
| N+A1/1300
| 1:37:03
| +15:08 +17
|
23. | 77 | Stavba Košice | Dávid Eduard Molnár Anton | Lada VAZ 2101
| N+A1/1600
| 1:37:14
| +15:19 +11
|
24. | 7 | AMK Vodár Bratislava | Ralbovský Lubomír Zrubec Marián |
| N+A1/1300
| 1:37:20
| +15:25 +6
|
25. | 55 | AMK Škoda Komárno | Juhás Ján Pavlík Ján | Škoda 110 L
| A2/1150
| 1:37:47
| +15:52 +27
|
26. | 154 | AMK VŠT Košice | Pál Ladislav Pál Július |
| N+A1/1300
| 1:38:52
| +16:57 +1:05
|
27. | 42 | Fabianka Lučenec | Ďurkovič Peter Jarábek Julius | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 1:39:00
| +17:05 +8
|
28. | 81 | AMK Marcelová | Simsik Štefan Kelko Erazmus |
| N+A1/1600
| 1:39:02
| +17:07 +2
|
29. | 2 | AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | Luzsicza František Bajčan Július |
| N+A1/1300
| 1:39:09
| +17:14 +7
|
30. | 17 | AMK Poprad | Kubaský Viktor Jindra Jozef | Škoda 120 LS
| N+A1/1300
| 1:39:22
| +17:27 +13
|
31. | 94 | AMK Chmeř. Nová Ves | Dineneščík Marián Lehocký Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
| A2/1600
| 1:40:12
| +18:17 +50
|
32. | 158 | Priemstav Bratislava | Deák Miroslav Hlinický | Škoda 120 LS
| A/Š120LS
| 1:40:31
| +18:36 +19
|
33. | 40 | AMK Bratislava | Červenka Juraj Knapek Pavol | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 1:41:03
| +19:08 +32
|
34. | 33 | AMK Chemolak Smolenice | Bohdan Stanislav Máčada Miroslav |
| N+A1/1300
| 1:41:32
| +19:37 +29
|
35. | 16 | AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves | Kopnický František Kopnický Lubomír | Škoda 110
| N+A1/1300
| 1:41:41
| +19:46 +9
|
36. | 157 | Gumárne 1. mája Púchov | Prokop Mártin Zbyňovec Ján |
| N+A1/1300
| 1:41:42
| +19:47 +1
|
37. | 6 | AMK Tesla L. Hrádok | Holbus Milan Pastrnák Pavel |
| N+A1/1300
| 1:43:25
| +21:30 +1:43
|
38. | 26 | AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | Ševčík Eduard Szalay Gabriel | Škoda 120 LS
| A/Š120LS
| 1:43:42
| +21:47 +17
|
39. | 75 | AMK Rallye Bratislava | Mayer Emil Kazik Juraj |
| N+A1/1600
| 1:43:46
| +21:51 +4
|
40. | 57 | AMK Turany | Litvaj Ivan Laščut Ján | Škoda 110
| A2/1150
| 1:45:50
| +23:55 +2:04
|
41. | 39 | AMK CHZJD Bratislava | Bošanský K. Holoňovský |
| N+A1/1300
| 1:49:22
| +27:27 +3:32
|
42. | 41 | AMK ČSAD Košice | Tomko Peter Onderko František | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 1:51:38
| +29:43 +2:16
|
43. | 46 | ZO Prietrž | Baumgartner Ján Rýzek Milan | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 1:54:11
| +32:16 +2:33
|
44. | 18 | AMK Turany | Beňo Peter Demikát Jozef | Škoda 120 LS
| N+A1/1300
| 1:56:21
| +34:26 +2:10
|
45. | 47 | Fabianka Lučenec | Tisoň Anton Karásek Jaroslav | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 1:57:21
| +35:26 +1:00
|
46. | 49 | AMK Liptovský Mikuláš | Záruba Ján Gabončík Miroslav | Trabant P601
| A2/700
| 2:03:49
| +41:54 +6:28
|
47. | 60 | AMK Rallye Bratislava | Ďurdiak Branislav Horáček Igor | Škoda 120 LS
| N+A1/1300
| 2:24:15
| +1:02:20 +20:26
|